Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James True

Age: 52, born 31 July 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cora Frost


Lists

132 votes
"Words And Ideas Can Change The World" (103 items)
list by Villiana
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 68 comments
23 votes
best characters of THE WIRE (22 items)
list by propelas
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Directed by Joel & Ethan Coen (101 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Favourite THE WIRE characters (19 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1212 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
8.7
726 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
571 Watched
Rating:
6.7
282 Watched
Rating:
6.9
169 Watched
Rating:
6.2
145 Watched
Rating:
6.8
86 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen