Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Edward Duggan Jr.

Age: 68, born 14 January 1954

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

10 votes
Sports Wrestlers (101 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
My 50 All-Time Favorite Wrestlers (50 items)
list by CalebTheGreat
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
WWE United States History (101 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Wrestle Live (738 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos


aka 'Hacksaw' Jim Duggan
Tags: Wrestler (3), Wwf (1), Wwe (1), Wcw (1), American (1), Beard (1), Born 1954 (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
180 Watched
Rating:
5.3
100 Watched
Rating:
4.3
99 Watched
Rating:
6.7
73 Watched
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
64 Watched
Rating:
7.2
13 Watched
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched
5. WrestleMania IV (1988)
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
WWE United States History (101 person items)

"Jim Duggan (1-reign)September 18, 1994 - December 27, 1994 (100 days)"


BLivingston33 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
william maxey 83 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Sports Wrestlers (101 person items)
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Snerkie added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 person items)

"Seen in 2007 (vs Santino Marella)"