Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jill Marie Nicolini

Age: 42, born 10 January 1978

Country of origin: United States


Lists

32 votes
The Empire State (44 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
Weather Girls That Raise The Temperature (43 items)
list by playboydx
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (259 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jill Marie Nicolini (born January 10, 1978, Farmingville, New York) is a reporter and former model, actress, and reality TV show participant. Currently, Nicolini is a traffic reporter and fill-in host on Live From The Couch on WLNY-TV. Nicolini graduated from Sachem South High School in 1996 and attended Stony Brook University for one year. In 1997, Nicolini joined WBLI Radio in Long Island. She received her Associates Degree in Television/Radio Broadcasting from Suffolk County Community College in 2000. Also in 2000, she began working on her Bachelors Degree in Communication Arts at the New York Institute of Technology while ... (more)
Tags: Reporter (1), Journalist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Made (2001)
Rating:
6
92 Watched
2. Annie (2014)
Rating:
4.3
95 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
The Empire State (44 person items)

"Born in Farmingville "


irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

playboydx added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
playboydx posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago