Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Noelle Harmon

Age: 36, born 27 December 1985

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

49 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
41 votes
Recycled Actors and Actresses of The CW (52 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
41 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2015-16 Season (64 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years ago

Jessica Harmon Videos



Photos

7 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Canadian (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2847 Watched
2. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
864 Watched
3. Kyle XY (2006)
Rating:
6.5
504 Watched
4. The 100 (2014)
Rating:
7.7
422 Watched
Rating:
7.1
241 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1006 Watched
Rating:
4.5
600 Watched
3. Black Christmas (2006)
Rating:
4.8
278 Watched
Rating:
3.7
118 Watched
Rating:
5.8
15 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV directed by

1. The 100 (2014)
Rating:
7.7
422 Watched




Update feed

Person 135059 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

angy91 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

B205 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1453 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2019 โ™ฅ (129 person items)

"โ™ฅ Jessica Harmon & Lenny Jacobson โ™ฅ"


EatMorePez voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Peco added this to a list 4 years ago
Canadienses (165 person items)
clayton jungle voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

dasleandro voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

franlob voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

m3tarry voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

m3tarry posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Recycled Actors and Actresses of The CW (52 person items)

"Jessica had recurring roles on both "The 100" and "iZombie" at the same time. She's also had guest roles on Supernatural, Arrow and Emily Owens, M.D. "


EatMorePez posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

BAMF voted for 3 images 5 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
mychaloh voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 years ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

Zero11 voted for 9 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago