Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jerry Minor

Stats

Birth Name: Jerry C. Minor

Age: 49, born 4 October 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

20 votes
Live From New York... (128 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 8 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Smokes Weed (1), Born 1969 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2809 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2212 Watched
Rating:
8
1568 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1114 Watched
Rating:
5.7
900 Watched
Rating:
2.5
544 Watched
Rating:
5
449 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen