Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jerome Patrick Flynn

Age: 56, born 16 March 1963

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

98 votes
Game Of Thrones hits the 90s (26 items)
list by FG93
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
71 votes
Game Of Thrones Gifs (43 items)
list by FG93
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
55 votes
Game of Thrones Cast - Season 1 (87 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
43 votes
British Actors (196 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
37 votes
Game of Thrones Characters Rating - Up to S03 (91 items)
list by Justinvdk
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Game Of Thrones (4), Actor (4), British (2), Singer (2), Born 1963 (1), Born March 16 (1), Ripper Street (1), Sexy (1), Black Mirror (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
2901 Watched
Rating:
8.2
609 Watched
Rating:
7.6
67 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
158 Watched
2. Kafka (1991)
Rating:
6.7
107 Watched
Rating:
7.2
185 Watched
Rating:
7.2
37 want to see
Rating:
6.6
13 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Actors (older) (799 person items)
SanyoMute voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Bene posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

steven2185 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
miaou voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago