Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer G. Wright

Age: 58, born 23 March 1962

Country of origin: United States


Lists

132 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 11 comments

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

The talented, unpredictable, opinionated, and uniquely beautiful Jenny Wright was born March 23, 1962 in New York City. Her father was an artist and her mother was a teacher. They instilled a love of the arts and a strong devotion to self education in Jenny at an early age. Her parents later separated, and Jenny moved to Cambridge, New York to live with her mother and two sisters.
Tags: Actress (5), Mysterious (2), Born 1962 (1), American (1), Cute (1), Unique (1), Beautiful (1), Near Dark (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1037 Watched
Rating:
6.9
331 Watched
Rating:
5.3
349 Watched
4. St. Elmo's Fire (1985)
Rating:
6.2
305 Watched
Rating:
6.8
246 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for an image 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 week ago

kaigor69 posted 2 images 7 months ago

Exclusive added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Haribo posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Khiarahana posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago