Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Jean von Oÿ

Age: 41, born 2 May 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brad Brachter


Lists

93 votes
Nice and curvy (28 items)
list by Nke
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 22 comments
64 votes
Hot Women from SITCOMs (60 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
12 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (249 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

15 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
9 votes

American actress and country music singer.
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), German (1), Short (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Voice Actor (1), Hottie (1), Born 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4180 Watched
Rating:
6.3
357 Watched
Rating:
5.9
308 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1177 Watched
Rating:
6.7
910 Watched
Rating:
6
315 Watched
Rating:
3.7
200 Watched
5. Turnaround (2002)
Rating:
2
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

joedaddy510 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

heartline added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Taurus girls (69 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year ago

Zero11 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

tijtij voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 2 years, 6 months ago

"Jenna is lovely!!!"


pstillove voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Sexy German celebrities (65 person items)
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Patrick Lloyd voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

coffee-boy posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

lilski posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

lilski voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago