Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeanette Hain

Age: 53, born 18 February 1969

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

64 votes
Best German Actresses Today (72 items)
list by Anautix
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
17 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (2) (1000 items)
list by Henny
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
1 votes
I was born in (12 items)
list by majahihi
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: German (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Reader (2009)
Rating:
7.5
1595 Watched
Rating:
7.4
542 Watched
Rating:
7.2
158 Watched
4. The Countess (2009)
Rating:
6.3
84 Watched
5. Never Look Away (2018)
Rating:
6.9
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Babylon Berlin (2017)
Rating:
8.1
26 Watched
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

sharingcaring posted 2 images 3 days, 13 hours ago

congafan voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (2) (1000 person items)
Campagnola voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Henny posted 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago