Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Lynn Marchi

Age: 46, born 8 October 1977

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

American voice actress, ADR director and script writer who works for Funimation and Sentai Filmworks. She has provided voices for a number of English-language versions of Japanese anime and video games.
Tags: Italian (1), Actress (1), Redhead (1), Green Eyes (1), Plus Size (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1065 Watched
Rating:
8.6
920 Watched
3. Attack on Titan (2013)
Rating:
8.2
852 Watched
4. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
765 Watched
5. Dragon Ball GT (1996)
Rating:
5.4
589 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
341 Watched
Rating:
6.9
58 Watched
Rating:
5.6
64 Watched
Rating:
6
31 Watched
Rating:
5.2
30 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
166 Watched
Rating:
7.1
112 Watched
3. Space Dandy (2014)
Rating:
7.1
90 Watched
Rating:
6.9
54 Watched
Rating:
6.2
40 Watched




Update feed

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

lilski voted for an image 7 years, 2 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 7 years, 9 months ago