Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jamie Hewlett

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Christopher Hewlett

Age: 52, born 3 April 1968

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Emma de Caunes


Lists

21 votes
Comic book artists, writers & creators (76 items)
list by Kid โ–ฒ
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 8 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Illustrator (1), Artist (1), Comics Artist (1), Comics Writer (1), British (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
715 Watched
Rating:
6.7
98 Watched
Rating:
7.9
37 Watched
Rating:
7.9
7 Watched
5. Imagine (2003)
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched




Movies written by

1. Tank Girl (1995)
Rating:
5.6
423 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
1. Tank Girl: v. 1 (1969)
Rating:
8
9 own
Rating:
9
4 want this
Rating:
9
3 want this
Rating:
7
3 own




Movies

1. Bananaz (2008)
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

Rating:
5
2 want to see




Update feed

Jeremantonio posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago