Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Ji-Lynn Chung

Age: 39, born 10 April 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bryan Greenberg


Lists

335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 47 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
185 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
167 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 14 comments

Jamie Chung Videos

Jamie Chung: Funny Joke from a Beautiful Woman

492 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Behind the Scenes with Actress Jamie Chung

224 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

70 votes
42 votes
38 votes
37 votes
33 votes

Jamie Chung (born April 10, 1983) is an American actress known to audiences as a cast member on the MTV reality television series, The Real World: San Diego and its spin-off show, Real World/Road Rules Challenge: The Inferno II. Since her stint on The Real World, she has appeared in various television and film roles, including as Cordy Han in three episodes of Days of our Lives, as a Hooters girl in the 2007 comedy I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry, and in episodes of CSI: New York and Veronica Mars. She starred in the 2008 ABC Family show Samurai Girl in September 2008.
Tags: American (12), Actress (12), Asian (9), Beautiful (8), Female (8), Pretty (7), Hot (6), Born 1983 (5), Cute (5), Stunning (4), Brunette (3), Favorites (3), April 10 (3), Gorgeous (3), Great Hair (3), Splendid (2), Great Smile (2), Blonde (2), Straight (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
3. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1286 Watched
4. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1390 Watched
Rating:
7.7
911 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1781 Watched
2. Sucker Punch (2011)
Rating:
6
1541 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1467 Watched
Rating:
6.3
803 want to see
5. Big Hero 6 (2014)
Rating:
7.1
1237 Watched




Update feed

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

or Not added this to a list 1 month ago
Worth Coming Back For (384 beauty items)
psow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
stephen162 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"wow what a hot pic"


stephen162 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
iMickeyD voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


Szamis voted for an image 2 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

bruceMarvelDc posted a image 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

oldman added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Interesting Lasses by Oldman (104 person items)
Look Left voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jayes voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Kitt voted for 20 images [View All] 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 7 months ago

hideofaix voted for an image 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »