Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Jonathon Wilby

Age: 60, born 20 February 1958

Country of origin: Myanmar

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shana Louise


Lists

20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Harry Potter (1980's) (49 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
737 Watched
Rating:
7
404 Watched
3. Howards End (1992)
Rating:
7.2
232 Watched
4. Maurice (1987)
Rating:
7.1
171 Watched
5. De-Lovely (2004)
Rating:
5.9
104 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
515 Watched
Rating:
7.8
298 Watched
Rating:
7
177 Watched
Rating:
7
131 Watched
Rating:
7.3
67 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Harry Potter (1980's) (49 movies items)

"Bill Weasley!"