Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

James Robertson Justice

Stats

Birth Name: James Norval Harald Robertson Justice

Born: 15 June 1907 Died: 2 July 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (3), Actor (2), Funny (1), English (1), Scottish (1), Male (1), Eccentric (1), Deceased (1), Talented (1), Tall (1), Born 1907 (1), Died 1975 (1), Died Aged 68 (1), Doctor Series Of Films (1), Lancelot Spratt (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
439 Watched
Rating:
7.3
343 Watched
3. Moby Dick (1956)
Rating:
7.2
180 Watched
Rating:
6.8
105 Watched
Rating:
6.7
76 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago