Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Geoffrey Ian Norton

Age: 34, born 18 July 1985

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jessie Buckley


Lists

24 votes
Sexiest Men (605 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Good Faces//Man (305 items)
list by concatenation
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Gender swap (choose your fav) (75 items)
list by naimadahmer
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
2 votes
RISING UK Actors (30 items)
list by smithger
Published 7 months ago
1 votes
Most promising Actors (45 items)
list by smithger
Published 7 months ago 1 comment

James Norton Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), British (1), English (1), Black Mirror (1), Grantchester (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8
1748 Watched
2. Black Mirror (2011)
Rating:
8.2
623 Watched
Rating:
7.2
37 Watched
4. War & Peace (2016)
Rating:
8.2
32 Watched
Rating:
8.9
35 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. An Education (2009)
Rating:
7.1
1115 Watched
2. Rush (2013)
Rating:
7.8
631 Watched
3. Mr. Turner (2014)
Rating:
7
118 Watched
4. Belle (2014)
Rating:
7.2
103 Watched
5. Little Women (2019)
Rating:
7.7
98 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smithger added this to a list 7 months ago
Most promising Actors (45 person items)
smithger added this to a list 7 months ago
RISING UK Actors (30 person items)
smithger added this to a list 7 months ago
HOT UK ACTORS (42 person items)
Gollum posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Gollum posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

iknowthat posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

L Wild posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

L Wild voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

Gollum posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Gollum posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Leto voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Gollum posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Leto voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Gollum posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Gollum posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 28 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 15 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 24 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

naimadahmer added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

naimadahmer posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago