Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jaime King

Age: 43, born 23 April 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kyle Newman


Lists

224 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 28 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
170 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
154 votes
she could kick your ass (56 items)
list by wildflower
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 27 comments
140 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Jaime King Videos

Jason Wu Spring 2016 Ready-to-Wear

51 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

27 votes
19 votes
18 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: One of the world's top fashion models. Has several tattoos including a diamond on one wrist, a spade on the other, two fairies on her lower back, her last name between her shoulders and a symbol on her abdomen. Was named after "Jaime Sommers", the character in the 70s TV show "The Bionic Woman" (1976). Was a top model at the age 16, appearing as cover girl for "The New York Time Magaizne" and other elite fashion magazines. Is a recovering heroin addict who went sober in 1997 after her boyfriend, fashion photographer David Sorrenti (younger brother of Mario Sorrenti), died after overdosin ... (more)
Tags: Actress (12), American (8), Blonde (7), Female (5), Model (5), Skinny (4), Born 1979 (4), Beautiful (4), Gorgeous (2), Omaha Nebraska Usa (2), Born In Nebraska (2), Born In April (2), Delightful (2), Stunning (2), Supermodel (2), Sin City (2), Cute (2), Bony Back (1), American. Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sin City (2005)
Rating:
7.5
5649 Watched
2. Pearl Harbor (2001)
Rating:
5.8
3206 Watched
3. Blow (2001)
Rating:
7.2
1981 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1848 Watched
Rating:
6.3
803 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1842 Watched
Rating:
6.9
964 Watched
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
4. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
519 Watched
Rating:
5.9
369 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

nand voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

jayes voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 3 images 4 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
clayton jungle voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

katia42assier voted for 3 images 6 months ago

unclebuck77 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Female Celebrities in Music Videos (228 person items)

"One Last Time by LP (2021)Summertime Sadness by Lana Del Rey (2012)Never Say Never by The Fray (2009)Sexed Up by Robbie Williams (2003)"


Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1730 person items)
lovedriver voted for 4 images 10 months ago

Peco added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
jayes voted for 2 images 12 months ago

lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 12 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

stl945 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
breogan21 voted for 140 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 228 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 38 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 118 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 85 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 79 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
breogan21 voted for 121 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 40 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 40 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 120 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 60 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »