Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jack Fillmore Betts

Age: 95, born 11 April 1929

Country of origin: United States


Lists

25 votes
Spaghetti Western Stars (61 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 13 years, 3 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spider-Man (2002)
Rating:
6.9
8503 Watched
Rating:
5.2
3731 Watched
3. Batman & Robin (1997)
Rating:
4.3
3485 Watched
4. Office Space (1999)
Rating:
7.5
1717 Watched
5. Falling Down (1993)
Rating:
7.2
1348 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5378 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2385 Watched
3. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1820 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1450 Watched
5. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1271 Watched