Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

J. August Richards

Stats

Birth Name: Jaime Augusto Richards III

Age: 50, born 28 August 1973

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joshua Gbor


Lists

35 votes
Characters of Buffy / Angel (54 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 13 years ago 5 comments
14 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (238 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Needs a Big Break (9 items)
list by The_Dash08
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
5 votes
born in year 1973 (118 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
Top 25 Buffyverse Characters (25 items)
list by Steph
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
3. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1422 Watched
Rating:
7.6
978 Watched
5. The Cosby Show (1984)
Rating:
6.6
1020 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Good Burger (1997)
Rating:
5
312 Watched
2. Higher Learning (1995)
Rating:
6.1
167 Watched
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV directed by

1 want to see




Update feed

alea posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 4 years, 12 months ago