Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isabel Lucas

Age: 39, born 29 January 1985

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
142 votes
Hot Australian Ladies (20 items)
list by Kristian
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 26 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments

Isabel Lucas Videos

Ed Sheeran - Give Me Love [Official Video]

244 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Day 1 of the Climb

169 Views

Added 14 years ago


Day 4 of the Climb

156 Views

Added 14 years ago




Photos

43 votes
37 votes
35 votes
35 votes
34 votes

Description: Isabel was born in Melbourne, Australia. Her father is Australian and her mother is Swiss. When she was age 6, her family moved to Switzerland for a year. They moved back to Melbourne for a while before moving to a very small mining town in the Northern Territory (population 1,000). Along with her sister, she attended the Jabiru Area School, which included both white and Aboriginal children. Isabel was always involved in drama during her time at school. She went on to study drama at the Victorian College of Arts and Queensland University of Technology. She never auditioned for roles until she was discovered by her agent in 20 ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Australian (8), Aussie (5), Hot (4), Green Eyes (4), Blonde (4), Model (4), Cute (4), Female (4), Sweet (2), Melbourne (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Gorgeous (2), The Pacific (2), Blode (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Save The Dolphins (1), Green Eyey (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
2373 Watched
2. Daybreakers (2009)
Rating:
6.3
916 Watched
3. Immortals (2011)
Rating:
5.7
721 Watched
4. The Cove (2009)
Rating:
8.1
325 Watched
Rating:
5.2
267 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Pacific (2010)
Rating:
7.9
336 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
5.8
78 Watched
Rating:
6.5
28 Watched
Rating:
8.6
16 Watched




Update feed

gbot23579 voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

tiko voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 1 month ago

listyperson voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

listyperson voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 33 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 48 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 months ago
tunko voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

Georgini voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months ago

thedon posted 49 images [View All] 4 months ago

thedon voted for 54 images [View All] 4 months ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

k1cam3 voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jurama33 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

grobias555 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 9 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 9 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 9 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 3 images 9 months ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

index2421 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 3 images 10 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 12 months ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 1 year ago

Tabek voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

nexeros69 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

emloic voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

emerica voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »