Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Irma Dolores Player Hall

Age: 83, born 3 June 1935

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

66 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Directed by Michael Mann (140 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago
12 votes
Directed by Joel & Ethan Coen (101 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
People...Famous faces on the Game (72 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2416 Watched
2. Patch Adams (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1926 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1157 Watched
Rating:
6.4
605 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1636 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1083 Watched
Rating:
5.4
291 Watched
Rating:
6
220 Watched
Rating:
6.2
205 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
The Shape of Water (1977) (7 movies items)

"Zelda Fuller!"


Exclusive added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Favorite Movies: Collateral (16 movies items)

" Ida"


Exclusive added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
My Favorite Performances - 2004 (50 person items)

" as Ida in Collateral as Marva Munson in The Ladykillers"


william maxey 83 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Exclusive posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago