India Eisley
Stats
Birth Name: India Joy Eisley
Age: 32, born 29 October 1993
Country of origin:
United States
Currently Residing In:
United States
Height: 5' 3"
Relationship Status: In a relationship
Partner: Henry Thomas
Lists
205 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022)
(2205 items)list by Deanmon
Published 11 years ago
5 comments
5 comments200 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV
(120 items)list by billie piper
Published 14 years, 7 months ago
6 comments
6 comments192 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original)
(100 items)list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
19 comments
19 comments121 votes
Beauty you may never heard of
(74 items)list by Aziz
Published 15 years, 2 months ago
12 comments
12 commentsView all India Eisley lists
India Eisley Videos
Beauty Secrets from India Eisley (from The Secret Life of The american Teenager)
782 Views
Added 14 years ago
View all India Eisley videos
Photos
View all India Eisley pictures
India Joy Eisley (born October 29, 1993) is an American actress best known for playing Ashley Juergens in the ABC Family teen drama The Secret Life of the American Teenager. She's the daughter of actress Olivia Hussey and actor/musician David Glen Eisley.
Tags:
My tags:
Movies
Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Underworld: Awakening (2012)
| Rating: | 713 Watched |
2. Kite (2014)
| Rating: | 31 Watched |
3. Look Away
| Rating: | 35 Watched |
4. Clinical
| Rating: | 32 Watched |
TV
Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008)
| Rating: | 149 Watched |
2. Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
| Rating: | 85 Watched |
3. Up Close with Carrie Keagan (2007)
| Rating: | 62 Watched |
4. Made in Hollywood (2005)
| Rating: | 59 Watched |
5. The Teen Choice Awards 2008 (2008)
| Rating: | 16 Watched |
Update feed
pdf1776 1 week, 2 days ago
rj607kk voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
rj607kk voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago
newt 1 month ago
starbird23 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago
maudraum777 posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago
sdey 2 months ago
hhhhhbv voted for an image 2 months ago
bloberto 2 months, 1 week ago
dennyn 2 months, 2 weeks ago
dennyn voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Beautiful Women Born in 1993 (118 beauty items)
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
4386kikin voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
mckadekage 3 months, 1 week ago
armondo 3 months, 2 weeks ago
armondo voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lovefits 3 months, 2 weeks ago
dado1985 voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago
savannahol 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kev64 added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (469 person items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months ago
rj607h voted for an image 6 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
pence added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Brunette Beauties With Blue Eyes (300 person items)
bloodmoon voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
mikkikai voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago
jjnl77 7 months, 2 weeks ago
speedrocker voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Michael S 7 months, 4 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago
bugtiz 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Lethargic voted for an image 8 months ago
Scottie voted for 5 images 8 months ago
sithlord37 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Login


