Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: India Joy Eisley

Age: 30, born 29 October 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
177 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 19 comments

India Eisley Videos

Chatting with India Eisley!

846 Views

Added 12 years ago


India Eisley Interview

711 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

46 votes
41 votes
36 votes
32 votes
25 votes

Description: Half-sister of Alexander Martin. Daughter of actress Olivia Hussey and actor/musician David Glen Eisley. Has another half brother named Max from her mother's second marriage to Akira Fuse. Niece of actor Jonathan Erickson Eisley. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
706 Watched
2. Kite (2014)
Rating:
4.8
31 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched
Rating:
5.7
31 Watched
Rating:
5.2
19 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
149 Watched
Rating:
5.7
67 Watched
Rating:
8.2
38 Watched
Rating:
8.3
23 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched




Update feed

psyop 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข Clinical (2017) : Commits suicide by slitting her throat as Vinessa Shaw looks on helplessly, she appears as a ghost throughout the movie. โ€ข Look Away (2018) : Died when she fused with her twin sister."


ginosjacksonjp 1 week, 4 days ago
victorbleacher 1 week, 6 days ago
asdgf 2 weeks, 3 days ago
gbot23579 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
gwadran voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dracentaur voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

alison15 added this to a list 2 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 months ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 17 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SS. posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Maudea96 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

maudraum777 posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

maudraum777 posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

mlourenco 3 months, 3 weeks ago
k1cam3 voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months ago

k1cam3 4 months ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months ago

astruaad 4 months, 1 week ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

tiko voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

regulus21 added this to Rated list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
raigulus added this to Rated list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
pacifax 5 months, 1 week ago
fainyks21 added this to Rated list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
pazzioni 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Hitcrash Smith 5 months, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 6 months ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Oizysโ€ข The personified female spirit of misery and woe, distress and suffering. โ€ข She was one of the malevolent children of Nyx. "



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »