Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Henry Jackson Thomas Jr.

Age: 52, born 9 September 1971

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

77 votes
KiDS! (71 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 21 comments
67 votes
They Grew Up (86 items)
list by Silvia
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
42 votes
my top 100 child performances! (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
21 votes
the special talent!!! (males) (34 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Directed by Martin Scorsese (209 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (3), Actor (3), Child Actor (2), Male (2), Cute (1), Handsome (1), Born 1971 (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Born In Texas (1), I'd Do Him (1), Targeted Individual (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6214 Watched
Rating:
7.1
3325 Watched
Rating:
7
1159 Watched
4. Dear John (2010)
Rating:
6.2
903 Watched
5. 11:14 (2003) (2004)
Rating:
6.7
311 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1148 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
Rating:
7.6
974 Watched
5. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.7
509 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Jaws (1985) (8 movies items)

"Michael Brody!"


SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

kah posted a image 5 years ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Child Stars of the 80s! (42 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
The Lion King (1984) (15 movies items)

"Young Simba!"


sasha25 added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
Child Stars all Grown up (71 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 7 years, 8 months ago

ashlyclay voted for 4 images 7 years, 11 months ago