Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ian Wolfe

Born: 4 November 1896 Died: 23 January 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Elizabeth Schroder


Lists

13 votes
STAR TREK TOS: RANKING THE EPISODES (79 items)
list by geojones100
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1111 Watched
2. La La Land (2016)
Rating:
7.4
818 Watched
3. Dick Tracy (1990)
Rating:
5.7
727 Watched
4. THX 1138 (1971)
Rating:
6.9
448 Watched
Rating:
8.3
406 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (1966)
Rating:
7.4
1054 Watched
Rating:
8.2
819 Watched
3. Cheers (1982)
Rating:
6.8
841 Watched
4. Taxi (1978)
Rating:
6.9
238 Watched
5. Wonder Woman (1975)
Rating:
6.5
219 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago