Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ian Raymond Ogilvy

Age: 75, born 30 September 1943

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kathryn Holcomb


Lists

16 votes
British Comedy: The Two Ronnies (146 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ian Raymond Ogilvy is a British-American actor, playwright, and novelist.
Tags: Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
802 Watched
Rating:
7.1
357 Watched
Rating:
6.4
409 Watched
Rating:
5.2
355 Watched
5. JAG
Rating:
5.8
297 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1636 Watched
Rating:
5.4
192 Watched
Rating:
7.2
122 Watched
4. Waterloo (1970)
Rating:
7
41 Watched
Rating:
6.2
32 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

browser posted a image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
British Comedy: The Two Ronnies (146 tv items)

" IAN OGILVY1 episode (1986) in... The Teddy Bear Who Knew Too Much (S12E5) "