Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Elissa Dignard

Age: 39, born 1 October 1979

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

53 votes
My middle name is now my surname (95 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
38 votes
I've Seen This Pose XII, Let Me Hold You (88 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
26 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (99 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Canadian (1), Tattoos (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2763 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1303 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1212 Watched
Rating:
7
961 Watched
Rating:
7
678 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.5
49 Watched
2. Textuality (2011)
Rating:
5.1
14 Watched
3. Alien Incursion (2006)
Rating:
4.4
5 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

imanshole voted for an image 2 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
My middle name is now my surname (95 person items)

"Holly Elissa Dignard"


Zeke21 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 person items)
MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago