Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Earl

Age: 29, born 31 August 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
42 votes
Human or Machine? (67 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years ago 2 comments

Holly Earl Videos



Photos

16 votes
16 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Holly Earl is an English actress. She is best known for her role as Zoe in Cuckoo, Kela in Beowulf: Return to the Shieldlands, Agnes in the Channel 4 TV series Humans and Nita Clements in the BBC medical drama Casualty.
Tags: Cute (3), Born 1992 (3), Born In 1992 (2), British (2), Blue Eyes (1), U25 (1), 5'0" (1), DSL's (1), August 31 (1), Born In August (1), Erica (1), Petite (1), Brunette (1), Pretty (1), Actress (1), Babyface (1), Short (1), Catalog (1), 1992 (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1760 Watched
2. Skins (2007)
Rating:
7.9
1204 Watched
3. Red Dwarf (1988)
Rating:
7.7
465 Watched
4. Humans (2015)
Rating:
7.5
94 Watched
5. The Musketeers (2014)
Rating:
8.1
97 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Loving Vincent (2017)
Rating:
6.8
191 Watched
2. Possession (2002)
Rating:
6.1
161 Watched
Rating:
5.6
58 want to see
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched




Update feed

Henrike voted for an image 1 month ago

lr902004 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Rick voted for an image 5 months ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

lr902004 voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

jonslist voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for 4 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

swedart added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Truly beautiful women (120 beauty items)
psow voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

clovia added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Recent Crush (10 beauty items)
JR1220 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

chris043 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
knoxcameron voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Joe voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
apo55a voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

96marcos voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

swedart added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
pretty woman (105 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

maudraum777 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

time50 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

perod voted for an image 2 years ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years ago

parryj voted for 4 images 2 years ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

Crazytone18 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »