Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hera Hilmarsdóttir

Age: 31, born 27 December 1988

Country of origin: Iceland

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

150 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
My babies models. (64 items)
list by Lolita.
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
36 votes
Fallegar Konur Fædd á Íslandi (14 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
36 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses IV (51 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
~★.°☆∵。Beautiful Women *∵~★.°☆∵。* (165 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Hera Hilmar is known for her work on Smáfuglar (2008), Anna Karenina (2012) and Veðramót (2007).
Tags: Icelandic (2), Actress (2), Blue Eyes (2), Iceland (1), Actor (1), Redhead (1), Brunette (1), Capricorn (1), Born 1988 (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Born In 1988 (1), 5'7" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Anna Karenina (2012)
Rating:
6.9
538 Watched
Rating:
6.3
178 Watched
3. Mortal Engines (2018)
Rating:
5.5
107 Watched
Rating:
5.9
17 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
162 Watched
Rating:
7
44 Watched
3. See (2019)
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fel posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

fel posted 3 images 1 month ago

BoydGoneBad added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Stunning 10's (Part 32) (10 person items)
franlob voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fel posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

fel posted 2 images 2 months ago

fel posted 3 images 2 months ago

fel posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fel posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fel posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fel posted 2 images 3 months ago

fel posted 3 images 3 months ago

logymw added this to a list 3 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1156 person items)
fel posted 3 images 3 months ago

fel posted 2 images 3 months ago

fel posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

fel posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

fel posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

fel posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fel posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fel posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fel posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fel posted 4 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

fel posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

fel posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

fel posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

fel posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

fel posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fel posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fel posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fel posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

fel posted a image 5 months ago

fel posted 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

fel posted 3 images 5 months ago

fel posted 5 images [View All] 5 months ago

fel posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »