Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Henry Wilcoxon

Stats

Birth Name: Harry Frederick Wilcoxon

Born: 8 September 1905 Died: 6 March 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1940s (1), American (1), Supporting Actor (1), 1950s (1), Born 1905 (1), 1980s (1), Died 1984 (1), 1960s (1), 1970s (1), 1930s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
1188 Watched
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched
Rating:
7.4
596 Watched
Rating:
7.5
122 Watched
Rating:
6.4
125 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
59 Watched
Rating:
6.7
63 Watched
Rating:
7.2
29 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.5
122 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Laurence3 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago