Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Bateman

Born: 21 September 1935 Died: 14 September 2009

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lois Joan Geiger


Lists

94 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1856 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
68 votes
The Rules of Wedding Crashing (50 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years ago 11 comments
56 votes
Male Actors Piรฑata (363 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
46 votes
Rest in Peace (463 items)
list by ercer
Published 13 years ago 3 comments
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2249 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
Rating:
6
1927 Watched
4. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1678 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1423 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
3147 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2165 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1990 Watched
Rating:
6
1411 Watched
5. Vacation (1983)
Rating:
7.1
680 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1856 person items)
SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

Oliver voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago