Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Cristina Matarazzo

Age: 41, born 10 November 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Heather Turman


Lists

175 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 72 comments
89 votes
Actors/Actresses I've Met (131 items)
list by pamela voorhees
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 27 comments
67 votes
Female Actors Piñata (208 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
60 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Famous Characters with Eyeglasses (71 items)
list by SFG¿mystic
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 9 comments

Heather Matarazzo Videos

(Talking Shit) special guest Heather Matarazzo

88 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


NYC Fight The H8 Rally: Heather Matarazzo

74 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Heather Matarazzo [born: Heather Cristina Matarazzo on November 10, 1982 in Long Island, New York] is an American actress. Her breakthrough role was as a geeky girl in the film Welcome to the Dollhouse. She played Lilly in The Princess Diaries and The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement.
Tags: Actress (11), Lgbt (5), Female (5), American (4), Nice (3), Hot (3), Adorable (2), Stunning (2), Beautiful Hair (2), Brunette (2), The Princess Diaries (2), Successful (2), Deserves An Oscar (2), Scorpio (2), Handsome (2), Attractive (2), Lovely (2), Incredible (2), Cute (2), Lesbian (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3134 Watched
Rating:
5.9
2806 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1710 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1609 Watched
Rating:
6.4
845 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2479 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1637 Watched
3. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6.1
886 Watched
4. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7.1
683 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
My Favorite Performances of 1995 (Female) (25 person items)

" Dawn Wiener - Welcome to the Dollhouse "Just because Ralphie's a faggot doesn't mean he's an asshole." "


onclelapin posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- The Devil's Advocate (1997)2- The Princess Diaries (2001)3- Scream 3 (2000)4- Scream (2022)5- Hostel: Part II (2007)"


LGBT voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Andyb2 posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Andyb2 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

SA-512 voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

wendy voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

milica added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Female Actors Piñata (208 person items)

"Leslie Faber, Our Guys: Outrage at Glen Ridge"


Dragonslayer voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Zippyjet posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Emmabell voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

jazzybop voted for 12 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago

Andyb2 voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

ria2u added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
BORN 1982 (101 person items)
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 7 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 years, 10 months ago