Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Lind

Age: 38, born 22 March 1983

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

66 votes
The Keystone State (78 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
27 votes
Babes of AMC network 2016 (53 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
I posted pictures on your profile (142 items)
list by Voldie
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
SAG Award Fashion 2012 (50 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2015 (171 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
10 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Heather Lind is an American actress. She is known for her portrayal of Anna Strong in the AMC series Turn: Washington's Spies. She is the twin sister of actress Christina Bennett Lind.
Tags: Beautiful (2), Twin (2), 1983 (1), American (1), Actress (1), Breathtaking (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Turn: Washington's Spies (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
620 Watched
2. Sleepy Hollow (2013)
Rating:
7.3
255 Watched
3. Blue Bloods (2010)
Rating:
7.6
111 Watched
Rating:
8.3
32 Watched
5. The Good Fight (2017)
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Demolition (2016)
Rating:
6.6
143 Watched
Rating:
6.8
119 Watched
Rating:
5.4
41 Watched
4. Stealing Cars (2015)
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Razorback voted for 2 images 12 months ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

andrea voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

parryj posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

parryj posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

The Eggman voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

parryj posted 48 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Georgini voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

mtc voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Voldie added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Voldie posted 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Forensic Guy voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Forensic Guy posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

perod posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

hurt.raven114 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
The Keystone State (78 person items)

"Born in Upland "


TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

lechat voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Babes of AMC network 2016 (53 person items)
chance voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

grampa1954 voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

Drako Z voted for an image 4 years, 12 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 5 years ago


« Prev12 Next »