Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Joan Graham

Age: 52, born 29 January 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Yaniv Raz


Lists

574 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 95 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
195 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 13 years ago 19 comments
178 votes
They Look Better with Red Hair (28 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 30 comments

Heather Graham Videos

heather graham-jessica stroup in broken

96 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Heather Graham & Jessica Stroup Best kiss ever

49 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

85 votes
60 votes
43 votes
37 votes
34 votes

Description: Heather Graham [ born: Heather Joan Graham on January 29, 1970 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin ] is an American actress. After starring in various commercials, her first high-profile starring role came in 1988 with the teen comedy License to Drive, followed by her breakout role in Gus Van Sant's critically acclaimed 1989 film Drugstore Cowboy. She then took a number of supporting roles in films such as Shout (1991), Six Degrees of Separation (1993), Swingers (1996) and in TV series Twin Peaks (1991) and its prequel film Fire Walk with Me (1992) before gaining critical praise as porn starlet Brandi/Rollergirl in Paul Thomas Anderson's Bo ... (more)
Tags: Actress (32), American (18), Beautiful (14), Blonde (11), Born 1970 (10), Underrated (8), Cute (6), Female (5), Redhead (5), Green Eyes (5), Tall (5), Austin Powers (4), Felicity Shagwell (4), Hot (3), Model (3), Blue Eyes (3), Leggy (3), Wisconsin (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Hangover (2009)
Rating:
7.2
3704 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2864 Watched
Rating:
6
2772 Watched
4. From Hell (2001)
Rating:
6.7
2050 Watched
5. Scream 2 (1997)
Rating:
5.7
2072 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3089 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2168 Watched
Rating:
8
1585 Watched
4. Twin Peaks (1990)
Rating:
8.3
1416 Watched
5. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
988 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
4 own
Rating:
8.5
3 own
Rating:
8.7
2 own
Rating:
8.7
1 own




Movies directed by

Rating:
3.5
7 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
3.5
7 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 days, 23 hours ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 3 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 days, 7 hours ago

trandoshan voted for an image 4 days, 7 hours ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 5 days, 10 hours ago
My Favourite Celebrities (518 person items)
Person 135059 voted for an image 6 days, 10 hours ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Puron voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Patricia Marks voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

jamiejohnson voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Emily voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »