Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hayley Elizabeth Atwell

Age: 41, born 5 April 1982

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ned Wolfgang Kelly


Lists

190 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
189 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 months ago 14 comments
173 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
112 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
102 votes
Sexiest Women In Comic Book Movies (101 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 15 comments

Hayley Atwell Videos

Hayley Atwell & Philippa Coulthard in 'Howards End'

132 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

48 votes
47 votes
46 votes
36 votes
34 votes

Description: Hayley Atwell (born: Hayley Elizabeth Atwell on April 5, 1982 in London, England) is a British actress, Know for such films as Cassandra's Dream (2007), The Duchess (2008), The Pillars of the Earth (2010), and for her portrayal of Peggy Carter in various films and television series set in the Marvel Cinematic Universe. Atwell was born in London, the only child of Allison (née Cain), a motivational speaker, and Grant Atwell, a massage therapist, photographer, and shaman. Atwell's mother is English and her father, an American from Kansas City, Missouri, is of part Native American descent. Atwell has dual citizenship of the UK ... (more)
Tags: Actress (33), Hot (14), Beautiful (14), English (12), Cute (11), Born 1982 (11), British (10), Gorgeous (10), Pretty (8), Female Perfection (8), Female (7), Stunning (7), Brunette (7), Curvy (7), Buxom (5), Adorable (5), Stunner (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
2665 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1644 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1560 Watched
4. Ant-Man (2015)
Rating:
6.8
1239 Watched
5. The Duchess (2008)
Rating:
6.7
831 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
724 Watched
Rating:
7.4
418 Watched
Rating:
7.3
324 Watched
Rating:
7.9
212 Watched
Rating:
7.8
234 Watched




Update feed

heraldofwolves voted for an image 6 hours, 36 minutes ago

noname2000 voted for an image 21 hours, 59 minutes ago

Skywalker voted for an image 22 hours, 49 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 1 hour ago
Women with voted 100+ images (248 animals items)

"1 image"


Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 4 days, 5 hours ago
Chris Davies voted for an image 6 days, 16 hours ago

parryj voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

cricrilove voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

nicos voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

jd00 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

jd00 posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

temoha voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

bap34 voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

nicos voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Chazz Reinhold voted for 5 images 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 weeks ago

Killick voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
ff1161 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

bfpierce voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jd00 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fainyks voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 37 Next »