Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Harry Shearer

Stats

Birth Name: Harry Julius Shearer

Age: 78, born 23 December 1943

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Judith Owen


Lists

20 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: SNL (2), Actor (2), Voice Actor (2), Born 1943 (2), The Simpsons (1), Comedian (1), Tv Actor (1), XTC Fan (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5705 Watched
2. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5323 Watched
3. Animaniacs (1993)
Rating:
7.1
1758 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
5. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1234 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
5803 Watched
2. Up (2009)
Rating:
8
4427 Watched
Rating:
6.6
3950 Watched
4. Casper (1995)
Rating:
5.8
2864 Watched
5. Godzilla (1998)
Rating:
4.8
2358 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1016 Watched
2. Real Life (1979)
Rating:
6.9
44 want to see
3. Club Paradise (1986)
Rating:
5.7
52 Watched
4. The Big Uneasy (2010)
Rating:
7
4 want to see
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies directed by

1. The Big Uneasy (2010)
Rating:
7
4 want to see
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
4
2 want to see




TV directed by




Update feed

SA-512 posted 45 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

cekadidas added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago