Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harry Preston King

Age: 59, born 27 December 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

62 votes
My Favorite Actors (293 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
My Favorite Twin Peaks Characters (16 items)
list by milica
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
7 votes
celebrities I impersonate (83 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Favorite Twin Peaks, characters (18 items)
list by RJ4
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Harry Goaz is an American actor. He attended the University of Texas at Austin, graduated with a degree in fine arts. He is mostly known for playing Deputy Andy Brennan on Twin Peaks and in the prequel film Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me. He also had roles in the television series Eerie, Indiana and in the movies Underneath and Deadroom.
Tags: Cute (2), Actor (2), Twin Peaks (2), Quirky (1), Goofy (1), American (1), Eccentric (1), Handsome (1), Tall (1), Born 1960 (1), I Would Do Him (1), Andy Brennan (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.2
1375 Watched
Rating:
6.7
155 Watched
3. Twin Peaks (2017)
Rating:
8.6
129 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
758 Watched
Rating:
8.3
411 Watched
Rating:
6.3
24 want to see
5. St. Nick (2009)
Rating:
5
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

milica added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
My Favorite Actors (293 person items)
onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

milica added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
My Favorite Twin Peaks Characters (16 tv items)

" Deputy Andy Brennan"



People who liked this also liked