Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hannah Gayle Marks

Age: 29, born 13 April 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
58 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1447 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party 2011:Fashion (53 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Hannah Marks was born in Santa Monica, California, USA, but raised up the coast in San Luis Obispo, where she began acting in theater at the age of six. She and her family moved back to Los Angeles when Hannah was eleven. By the time she was twelve, Hannah had acted in three films, most notably as Lizzie, the precocious, over-achieving little sister of Bartleby Gaines in the Universal comedy, Accepted (2006), starring Justin Longand Jonah Hill. Television roles followed with recurring roles on Weeds (2005), Flashforward (2009), guest stars on Numb3rs (2005),Criminal Minds (2005), Private Practice (2007), Ugly Betty (2006), Grimm ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Female (2), American (2), Brunette (2), Born 1993 (2), 1993 (1), United States (1), Aries (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1993 (1), Bangs (1), Born In April (1), April 13 (1), Born In California (1), Москвич (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1210 Watched
2. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1245 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1144 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1112 Watched
5. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
740 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2035 Watched
2. Accepted (2006)
Rating:
5.9
870 Watched
3. The Runaways (2010)
Rating:
6.6
715 Watched
4. Southbound (2016)
Rating:
5.7
77 Watched
Rating:
6
23 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see
5. Two Dollar Bill (2016)
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
0 want to see
3. Two Dollar Bill (2016)
0 want to see




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 13 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 23 images [View All] 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Tallyhawk voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Tallyhawk voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 64 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 months ago

Tallyhawk voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SuleimanW116 posted 40 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

MyGoshOh voted for 3 images 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 11 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 13 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

SuleimanW116 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (225 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »