Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Haley Michelle Ramm

Age: 30, born 26 March 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

354 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
83 votes
Superheroes (101 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 14 years ago 10 comments

Photos

31 votes
20 votes
15 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Description: Haley Michelle Ramm (born March 26, 1992) is an American actress. She played a young Jean Grey in X-Men: The Last Stand and appeared in multiple episodes of the CBS drama Without a Trace throughout 2007 and 2008. Ramm was born in Collin County, Texas, 5 weeks early (premature),[1] to Barbara (née Wilson) and Brian Ramm. At the age of three, she began dancing in local studios. Four years later, at the age of 7, she was performing her own freestyle dances in talent shows. Her love of center stage led her to attend acting classes and, following the recommendation of a teacher, her parents started to look for an agent. Almost imme ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Actress (2), Redhead (2), Brunette (2), Blue Eyes (2), Pale (1), 5' 3" (1), Pale Beauty (1), Teen Actress (1), March 26 (1), Born In 1992 (1), Born In March (1), Teen Actor (1), Born 1992 (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Child Actress (1), Child Actor (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2459 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1755 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
5. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
960 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4868 Watched
2. Into the Wild (2007)
Rating:
8
2727 Watched
3. Flightplan (2005)
Rating:
5.8
1610 Watched
Rating:
5.4
432 Watched
5. Red State (2011)
Rating:
6
368 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 9 hours ago

Person 135059 posted 5 images [View All] 6 days, 12 hours ago

teriandliz voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Person 135059 posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
88 Women On 88 Keys (19 person items)
RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 7 months ago

rico650 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 10 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

maxmilflover voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

laca0714 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Razorback voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

psow voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 3 years ago

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years ago
Actresses (411 person items)
Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Country of Orgin (469 beauty items)
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »