Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory Michael Cipes

Age: 42, born 4 January 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

8 votes
Favorite Voice Actors and Actresses (40 items)
list by JWR
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
My Hottest Men In Entertainment List 2016 (373 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
5 votes
Celebrities I've met (99 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
1 votes
Sexiest Heroes (116 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Greg Cipes Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Gregory Michael Cipes is an American voice and film actor. He is also a singer, musician, composer, and professional surfer
Tags: American (3), Male (2), Actor (2), Vegetarian (2), Voice Actor (2), Hot (1), Talented (1), Handsome (1), Mysterious (1), Doable (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4241 Watched
2. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1929 Watched
Rating:
7
2021 Watched
4. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1681 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1755 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fast & Furious (2009)
Rating:
6.2
1421 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1006 Watched
Rating:
7.1
714 Watched
4. Holes (2003)
Rating:
6.5
729 Watched
5. The Wild (2006)
Rating:
4.5
512 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Celebrities I've met (99 person items)

"July, 2018. May, 2019. "


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Sexiest Heroes (116 person items)

"Beast Boy in "Teen Titans.""


miaou voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago