Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Grant James

Stats

Birth Name: James M. Grant

Age: 83, born 19 June 1935

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Juli Erickson


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3968 Watched
Rating:
7.5
757 Watched
3. Factory Girl (2006)
Rating:
6.7
338 Watched
Rating:
7.5
328 Watched
Rating:
5.1
309 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
979 Watched
Rating:
8.7
733 Watched
Rating:
7.4
672 Watched
Rating:
7.5
560 Watched
Rating:
7.3
437 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
1.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen