Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Grant George

Stats

Birth Name: Grant Raymond George

Age: 51, born 17 May 1971

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1253 Watched
Rating:
7.2
801 Watched
Rating:
7.5
467 Watched
Rating:
7.7
378 Watched
5. Monster (2004)
Rating:
8.4
361 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
478 Watched
2. Hart's War (2002)
Rating:
6
453 Watched
3. Pulse (2006)
Rating:
5
421 Watched
Rating:
5.7
434 Watched
5. Red Lights (2012)
Rating:
5.9
273 Watched