Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grace Park/ Park Ji-eun (๋ฐ•์ง€์€)

Age: 50, born 14 March 1974

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Phil Kim


Lists

348 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
119 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 49 comments
115 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 11 comments

Grace Park Videos

Grace Park Maxim

2887 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


13MinutesMag Presents Grace Park: The Photo Shoot!

1957 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

90 votes
80 votes
70 votes
63 votes
48 votes

Description: Grace Park is an American-Canadian actress who played Cylon model Number Eight, especially the significant copies Sharon "Boomer" Valerii and Sharon "Athena" Agathon on Battlestar Galactica, as well as Shannon Ng in the Canadian television series teen soap Edgemont. Park starred as Officer Kono Kalakaua in the CBS television series Hawaii Five-0, from 2010 until 2017. Since 2018, she appears in the television series A Million Little Things. Born in Los Angeles, Park moved with her family to Canada when she was 22 months old. She was raised in the Vancouver neighbourhood of Kerrisdale. Park was born to Korean ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Asian (8), Female (5), Canadian (5), American (5), Korean (3), Born 1974 (3), Brunette (2), Pretty (2), 1974 (2), Galactica (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), NOT Ugly (1), Call Her Mistress (1), Cylon (1), Bsg (1), Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1336 Watched
Rating:
7.2
989 Watched
5. Dark Angel (2000)
Rating:
7.2
747 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Romeo Must Die (2000)
Rating:
5.9
810 Watched
Rating:
6.8
129 Watched
3. Freaks (2018)
Rating:
6.7
58 Watched
Rating:
5
7 Watched
5. West 32nd (2007)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Update feed

django123 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

gwadran voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

daknuts voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


boogiepop1989 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

dreamcore voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

george voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

gwadran voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 6 months ago

space1999 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

morticia voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

B205 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

space1999 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Madinina voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

jxsterr voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Agirl posted 157 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 1 year ago

phillip542 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

SEK84 added this to a list 1 year ago
Schauspielerinen (210 person items)
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

fast0ne voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Agirl posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

k1cam3 voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »