Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grace Jane Gummer

Age: 35, born 8 May 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Ronson


Lists

67 votes
American Horror Story's Characters (108 items)
list by xolmis
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
29 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIX - Splendor In The Grass (51 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
22 votes
Top 300 Other Women (303 items)
list by Kev64
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
16 votes
blue (240 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Daughter of actress Meryl Streep and sculptor Don Gummer.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Frances Ha (2013)
Rating:
7.7
388 Watched
2. Margin Call (2011)
Rating:
6.7
353 Watched
3. Larry Crowne (2011)
Rating:
5.6
334 Watched
Rating:
6.6
300 Watched
5. The Homesman (2014)
Rating:
6.7
111 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1181 Watched
2. Mr. Robot (2015)
Rating:
8
432 Watched
3. The Newsroom (2012)
Rating:
7.9
194 Watched
4. Smash (2012)
Rating:
7
88 Watched
5. Extant (2014)
Rating:
6.3
57 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Celebrities Weddings 2021 ♥ (52 person items)

"♥ Grace Gummer & Mark Ronson ♥"


AtomicPunk voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Grace Jane GummerAmerican Actress• Norwegian;• German;• Swiss-German;• English;• Irish;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;• Scottish;• French;• Swedish; "


A.M.A voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Grace Jane GummerAmerican Actress "


Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for an image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 20 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Helen added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
blue (240 person items)
Helen voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »