Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Glenn Scott

Born: 7 May 1952 Died: 7 September 2010

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

58 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (893 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago 8 comments
42 votes
Rest in Peace (386 items)
list by ercer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Gone, But Not Forgotten (145 items)
list by rose77
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Listal's Favourite Carnivàle Characters [POLL] (57 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2791 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2323 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1914 Watched
4. ER
Rating:
6.7
1616 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1081 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
4663 Watched
Rating:
7.2
4331 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2852 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1561 Watched
Rating:
7.1
899 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (893 person items)
Monstermaster added this to a list 1 year ago
DA-Verse Face-Claims. (41 person items)

"Two of Nathan's avatar forms he briefly turns into after resurrecting - Otho Fenlock from Beetlejuice and the Mayor from Nightmare Before Christmas."


Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (182 person items)

"Demolition Man Sleepwalkers"


Arizona posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago