Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Georgia King

Age: 32, born 18 November 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

377 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 64 comments
175 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2422 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
97 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (168 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
60 votes
Hottest Women in TV (148 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
40 votes
Sparkles Part II (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Georgia King was born on November 18, 1986 in Edinburgh, Scotland. She is an actress and director.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1208 Watched
Rating:
7.5
653 Watched
Rating:
7.8
297 Watched
Rating:
7.9
75 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
819 Watched
2. One Day (2011)
Rating:
6.8
740 Watched
Rating:
6.1
458 Watched
4. Burke and Hare (2010)
Rating:
6.1
184 Watched
5. Chalet Girl (2011)
Rating:
6.5
138 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Your Hands (2015)
Rating:
1
2 want to see




Movies written by

1. Your Hands (2015)
Rating:
1
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 day, 17 hours ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for an image 4 months ago

heli voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 10 months ago
EmmaBell posted 11 images [View All] 10 months ago

Beroofficial added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Beautiful British Actresses (204 person items)
parryj voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year ago
Beautiful Women (759 beauty items)
compcua voted for an image 1 year ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

ITM voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

EmmaBell posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Sparkles Part II (91 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 11 months ago

"From left: Amy Ferguson, Rooney Mara and Georgia King."


Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 41 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years ago
Bonny Bit O' Thistle (42 person items)
TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 2 years ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years ago

BAMF voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

mojack added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Hottest Women in TV (148 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »