Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

George F. Miller

Stats

Birth Name: George Francis Miller

Age: 59, born 21 October 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Big Daddy (1999)
Rating:
6
2877 Watched
2. You've Got Mail (1998)
Rating:
6.1
2502 Watched
3. Deep Impact (1998)
Rating:
5.7
1645 Watched
4. Stepmom (1998) (1998)
Rating:
6.3
1026 Watched
5. Unfaithful (2002)
Rating:
6.3
722 Watched




TV

1. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
612 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched