Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Génesis Rodríguez Pérez

Age: 35, born 29 July 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Vincent Piazza


Lists

398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
230 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 28 comments
197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments

Genesis Rodriguez Videos

Genesis Rodriguez | Hot Complex

620 Views

Added 7 years ago


Genesis Rodríguez en Esquire

510 Views

Added 7 years ago


Genesis Rodriguez Craig Ferguson 09-19-2014

256 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

92 votes
78 votes
41 votes
36 votes
34 votes

Description: Génesis Rodríguez Pérez (born July 29, 1987) is an American actress. She is known for her roles in the Telemundo television series Prisionera, Dame Chocolate and Doña Bárbara. She also played Becky Ferrer on Days of our Lives. She has also starred in the films Man on a Ledge, Casa de Mi Padre, What to Expect When You're Expecting, and The Last Stand. Rodríguez was born July 29, 1987 in Miami, Florida. Her mother, Carolina Pérez, is a Cuban model, and her father, José Luis Rodríguez, is a Venezuelan actor and singer who is also known by the nickname "El Puma".She speaks both English and Spanish fluently. Rod ... (more)
Tags: Hot (10), American (9), Beautiful (7), Actress (7), Gorgeous (6), Brunette (6), Born 1987 (5), Pretty (5), Female (4), Cute (4), Latina (4), Born In July (3), July 29 (3), From Miami (3), 1987 (3), Stunner (2), Model (2), Stunning (2), I Would Do Her (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1115 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched
Rating:
7.7
248 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
223 Watched
Rating:
7
164 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Big Hero 6 (2014)
Rating:
7.1
1251 Watched
2. Man on a Ledge (2012)
Rating:
6.1
470 Watched
3. The Last Stand (2013)
Rating:
6.2
428 Watched
4. Identity Thief (2013)
Rating:
5.3
448 Watched
Rating:
5.4
409 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images 1 over 200k"


darakan72 voted for an image 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

rmz123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 months ago

franlob voted for 29 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 41 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SAS5 voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Rylvan posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Cantab voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Cantab voted for 27 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Cantab voted for 57 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Killick voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
fubard2 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"July 29, 1987Miami, USAActress"


romis18 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 5 months ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

munkie667 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

allrobles voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »