Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gary Franklin Merrill

Born: 2 August 1915 Died: 5 March 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

23 votes
Screen Teams of the Silver Screen (69 items)
list by Moon River
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
8 votes
Actors (392 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Died 1990 (1), Born 1915 (1), Died Aged 74 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
797 Watched
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
7.1
156 Watched
Rating:
6.9
35 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
807 Watched
Rating:
7.6
73 Watched
Rating:
7.6
69 Watched
Rating:
6.9
51 Watched
5. The Incident (1967)
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 14 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago