Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Gary Yurosek

Age: 81, born 21 February 1937

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

13 votes
STAR TREK TOS: RANKING THE EPISODES (79 items)
list by geojones100
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Directed by Stanley Kubrick (133 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Star Trek (2), Star Trek TOS (2), American (1), Actor (1), Born 1937 (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1011 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1014 Watched
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
6.7
182 Watched
Rating:
6.5
176 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
3463 Watched
Rating:
6.2
262 Watched
Rating:
7.6
178 Watched
Rating:
6.5
37 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago