Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gary Collins

Stats

Birth Name: Gary Ennis Collins

Born: 30 April 1938 Died: 13 October 2012

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mary Ann Mobley


Lists

10 votes
Charlie's Angels' special guests (44 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - C (177 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Gary Ennis Collins was an American film and television actor and talk-show host.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5323 Watched
2. Dead Like Me (2003)
Rating:
7.4
788 Watched
3. Dharma & Greg (1997)
Rating:
5.9
868 Watched
4. JAG (1995)
Rating:
6
307 Watched
Rating:
6.4
272 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Longest Day (1962)
Rating:
7.6
306 Watched
2. Airport (1970)
Rating:
6.5
131 Watched
Rating:
6.2
127 Watched
Rating:
5.2
37 Watched
5. Killer Fish (1979)
Rating:
4.5
20 Watched




Books




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted 7 images [View All] 6 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 8 months ago