Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Ann Mobley

Born: 17 February 1937 Died: 9 December 2014

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gary Collins


Lists

20 votes
Dames (869 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
8 votes
In memoriam - 2014 (284 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Elvis Presley's leading ladies (52 items)
list by Brian G
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
In Memoriam 2014 (104 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Mary Ann Mobley was an American actress, television personality and Miss America 1959.
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Deceased (1), Born 1937 (1), Died Aged 77 (1), Died 2014 (1), Died Dec. 2014 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1914 Watched
2. Dead Like Me (2003)
Rating:
7.4
788 Watched
Rating:
6.1
308 Watched
Rating:
7.2
197 Watched
5. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6.1
209 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Girl Happy (1965)
Rating:
7.2
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
22 Watched
3. Harum Scarum (1965)
Rating:
5.4
17 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
9
3 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 11 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Dames (869 person items)
Mass. Patriot posted a image 2 years ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

khadijakassa voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

browser posted 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

RGT voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

chance voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

Brian G added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
hulkargh posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 8 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

sahe voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago